Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
2
Feb 2, 2020
3
Feb 3, 2020
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Willard Mountain
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) v. TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Willard Mountain
4
Feb 4, 2020
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
(B) F Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Swimming) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Colonie High School (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Colonie High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2020
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Albany High School @ Schenectady High School (Modified Wrestling) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) Johnstown (Alpine), Ballston Spa High School (Alpine), Stillwater (Alpine) @ Queensbury (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Queensbury: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) Ballston Spa High School (Alpine) @ Queensbury (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Ballston Spa High School: West Mountain
6
Feb 6, 2020
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2020: (B) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2020: (B) F Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (9:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 10, 2020: (B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2020: (B) JV Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (10:30 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 18, 2020: (B) V Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2020
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Colonie High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School @ Bethlehem High School (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (1:00 PM)