Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 45
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
19
May 19, 2019
20
May 20, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Saratoga Springs High School (Modified-WHITE) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
21
May 21, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) JV Tennis v. TBD (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
22
May 22, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Albany High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Bethlehem High School, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Ballston Spa High School, Troy, Queensbury, Amsterdam @ Guilderland High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Albany High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Bethlehem High School, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Ballston Spa High School, Troy, Queensbury, Amsterdam, LaSalle Institute @ Guilderland High School (3:00 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2019: (B) V Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:15 PM)
23
May 23, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified) Albany High School @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) F Baseball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Modified) Albany High School @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Queensbury (7:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
24
May 24, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Columbia High School
25
May 25, 2019
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (12:00 PM)