Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 45
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
May 8, 2022
9
May 9, 2022
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2022
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Schenectady High School (Modified Baseball) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (7:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
11
May 11, 2022
Girls Lacrosse Senior Night Dinner @ OLD CAFE (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2022
(G) UNIFIED Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) @ Bethlehem High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
13
May 13, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track Shaker High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Colonie High School, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Albany High School, Guilderland High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
(G) V Outdoor Track Shaker High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Colonie High School, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Albany High School, Guilderland High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2022
(G) V Crew @ TBD (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Crew @ TBD (TBD)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Crew @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Crew @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Tennis @ Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Shaker High School (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (7:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park