Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 18
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Nov 1, 2020
2
Nov 2, 2020
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2020: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2020
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (6:15 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 22, 2020: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:00 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2020
(G) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2020
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (3:00 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2020
(G) V Cross Country v. Shaker High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Schenectady High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 6, 2020: (G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Shaker High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (2:00 PM)