Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2019
21
Oct 21, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2019
(B) V Soccer v. LaSalle Institute (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (3:00 PM)
Indoor Track Meeting @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2019
Stanton @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Albany High School (5:00 PM)
SKI MEETING @ OLD CAFE (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2019
Craft Fair @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2019
(G) V Volleyball Averill Park High School, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Queensbury, Saratoga Springs High School, Cambridge, Amsterdam, Galway, Saratoga Central Catholic, Fonda-Fultonville, Ballston Spa High School, Hudson Falls, Ravena-Coeymans, Academy of Holy Names, Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons, Columbia High School, Oneonta @ Broadalbin-Perth (TBD)
Craft Fair @ OLD CAFE (6:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Queensbury, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Shenendehowa High School @ Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (9:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Modified) Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Boys (Modified) Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Football @ Albany High School (1:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(G) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (3:00 PM)