Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2019
Girls Soccer Poster Making @ OLD CAFE (1:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2019: (G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
(B) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Averill Park High School (2:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (3:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2019
10
Oct 10, 2019
(B) V Golf @ TBD (7:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2019: (G) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2019: (G) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 29, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
Football Meeting @ OLD CAFE (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2019
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) v. Colonie High School (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) @ Colonie High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2019
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Hudson Falls (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School, Queensbury, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Springs High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Oneonta, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Central Catholic, Johnstown, Stillwater, Lake George, Scotia-Glenville, Broadalbin-Perth, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Chittenango, Shaker High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Stillwater, Colonie High School, Broadalbin-Perth, Johnstown, Lake George, Chittenango @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Herkimer Commumity College
(G) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (6:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Herkimer Commumity College