Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
May 22, 2021
Month
Week
Sat
(G) V Outdoor Track Academy of Holy Names, Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) v. Bethlehem High School (Modified) (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) F Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(B) V Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (2:00 PM)