Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Sep 17, 2022
Month
Week
Sat
(G) JV Volleyball Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Shenendehowa High School, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Monroe-Woodbury, Ballston Spa High School, Schuylerville, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Coxsackie-Athens, Glens Falls, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Amsterdam, John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Colonie High School, Our Lady of Lourdes, Albany High School, Maple Hill, Chatham @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Schuylerville, South Glens Falls, Glens Falls, Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School, Maple Hill @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Schuylerville, South Glens Falls, Glens Falls, Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School, Maple Hill @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School, Schuylerville, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Niskayuna High School, Monroe-Woodbury, Colonie High School, Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Coxsackie-Athens, Glens Falls, Chittenango, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, North Warren, Albany High School, Maple Hill, Chatham, Scotia-Glenville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Bethlehem High School, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Troy (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Troy (11:00 AM)