Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School, Mechanicville, Schalmont, Columbia High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School, Mechanicville, Schalmont, Columbia High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball Lake George, Maple Hill @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball Lake George, Maple Hill @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(B) V Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ Fonda-Fultonville (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Shaker High School @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(B) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Shaker High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Football @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Schenectady High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Albany High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:10 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) V Tennis v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Schenectady High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Schenectady High School (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Schuylerville, Greenville, Shaker High School @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Maple Hill, Schuylerville, Delaware Academy, Greenville, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Adirondack, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schenectady High School, Schuylerville, Maple Hill, Greenville, Shaker High School, Delaware Academy, Shenendehowa High School, Adirondack, Gloversville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 13, 2024: (B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 13, 2024: (B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Elm Avenue Park
(G) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Elm Avenue Park
(B) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Galway (TBD)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Galway (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 24, 2024: (G) JV Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Troy (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Bethlehem High School: Elm Avenue Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Bethlehem High School: Elm Avenue Park
(B) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) F Football v. Colonie High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 14, 2024: (G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 14, 2024: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Queensbury (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Queensbury (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. South Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Golf
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Colonie High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: CBA, Albany
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Colonie High School @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) V Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) 7TH Football @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 25, 2024: (G) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Niskayuna High School (Competitive) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville, Shaker High School, Fort Edward @ Queensbury (TBD)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Genesee Valley Park
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Genesee Valley Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shaker High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Ballston Spa High School: Ballston Spa Country Club
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Columbia High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Columbia High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Golf Shenendehowa High School @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) F Football v. Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Queensbury (TBD) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2024: (G) MOD9 Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (6:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville, Lake George, Shaker High School, Fort Edward @ Queensbury (7:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(G) V Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(B) 7TH Football @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Greenville (10:30 AM) Greenville: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Greenville (10:30 AM) Greenville: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(B) V Cross Country v. Greenville (10:30 AM) Greenville: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Greenville (10:30 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
13