Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (5:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(B) JV Golf v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Albany High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Albany High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) JV Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Football @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Albany High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Albany High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) JV Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) 7TH Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2021: (G) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) F Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Saratoga Central Catholic (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Football v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Guilderland High School (Fall) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Shaker High School (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 15, 2021: (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(G) JV Volleyball Schuylerville, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Corinth, Shaker High School, Scotia-Glenville, Broadalbin-Perth, Schenectady High School @ Queensbury (8:30 AM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Genesee Valley Park
(G) V Cross Country Colonie High School, Averill Park High School, Berlin, Chatham, Duanesburg, Maple Hill @ Guilderland High School (9:00 AM) Guilderland High School: Tawasentha Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Genesee Valley Park
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 30, 2021: (G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Guilderland High School (Fall) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 30, 2021: (B) JV Football v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2021: (G) JV Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 12, 2021: (B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2021: (G) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2021: (G) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 12, 2021: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(B) JV Golf v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga National Golf Course
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 6, 2021: (B) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Columbia High School, Bethlehem High School, Troy (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Columbia High School, Bethlehem High School, Troy (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) F Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(G) V Golf @ Shaker High School (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) F Football v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shaker High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (3:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
POSTPONED: (B) JV Golf @ Niskayuna High School (3:45 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) JV Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) 7TH Football @ Shaker High School (4:45 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(G) JV Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Bethlehem High School (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
(G) V Volleyball Schuylerville, Corinth, Oneonta, Scotia-Glenville, Schenectady High School, Broadalbin-Perth @ Queensbury (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Albany High School, Niskayuna High School, Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Shaker High School (1:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. TBD (1:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Pitney Meadows Community Farm
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) V Field Hockey v. South Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) V Golf v. TBD (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Guilderland High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Guilderland High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Shaker High School (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Guilderland High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Football v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Guilderland High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD) Saratoga Springs High School: Fairways of Halfmoon
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD) Saratoga Springs High School: Central Park
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 15, 2021: (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD)
(G) F Volleyball v. Schenectady High School, Niskayuna High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Schenectady High School, Averill Park High School, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School (8:30 AM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), South Glens Falls, Queensbury, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, TBD @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), South Glens Falls, Queensbury, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, TBD @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Queensbury, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Greenville, Oneonta, New Hartford, Oriskany, Shaker High School, Johnstown, Troy, Scotia-Glenville, North Warren, Chatham @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Queensbury, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Greenville, Oneonta, Shenendehowa High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Oriskany, New Hartford, Troy, Shaker High School, Johnstown @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
18
Oct 18, 2021
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Bethlehem High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Guilderland High School (Guilderville) (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Niskayuna High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: The Crossings of Colonie
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Niskayuna High School (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: The Crossings of Colonie
(G) V Cross Country Niskayuna High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: The Crossings of Colonie
(G) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Niskayuna High School (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: The Crossings of Colonie
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Queensbury (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7TH Football v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD9 Soccer v. Albany High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Shenendehowa High School (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Troy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2021: (G) F Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Shaker High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (5:45 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
(B) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Football v. Bethlehem High School (5:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 27, 2021: (B) 8TH Football @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 28, 2021: (B) JV Football v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(B) F Football v. Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
(B) 7TH Football v. TBD (3:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. TBD (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 2, 2021: (B) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 1, 2021: (B) 7TH Football v. TBD (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 1, 2021: (B) 8TH Football v. TBD (3:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2021
(B) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:00 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) F Football v. Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (TBD) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ballston Spa High School (5:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (3:00 PM)
18