Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
2
Feb 2, 2020
CANCELLED: (G) JV Cheerleading (Competitive) @ TBD (TBD) Scotia-Glenville: Scotia Glenville High School
3
Feb 3, 2020
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Willard Mountain
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Willard Mountain
4
Feb 4, 2020
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
(G) V Skiing (Cross Country) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Maple Ski Ridge
(B) V Skiing (Cross Country) @ TBD (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Maple Ski Ridge
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(G) JV Basketball v. Averill Park High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Queensbury (QBY/LG) (7:40 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2020
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. Shaker High School, Guilderland High School, Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: YMCA Wilton Branch
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Mountain Ski
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Mountain Ski
(B) F Basketball v. Amsterdam (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 10, 2020: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2020
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD9 Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2020: (B) F Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2020: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2020: (B) JV Basketball v. Colonie High School (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 18, 2020: (B) V Basketball @ Colonie High School (6:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2020
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Bethlehem High School: High School
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (9:00 AM) Albany Academies: Albany Academies
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Shaker High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School, Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Albany High School (Competitive) @ Colonie High School (Competitive) (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Competitive) Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School, Albany High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive) @ Colonie High School (Competitive) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Weibel Avenue Ice Rink