Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Fall) (8:00 AM)
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Queensbury (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. (G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(B) V Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School, Albany High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School, Albany High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(B) F Football v. Guilderland High School (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School, Albany High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School, Albany High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) JV Football v. Albany High School (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(G) F Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (Modifed) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Albany High School (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Shaker High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park