Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 17
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
Oct 27, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Niskayuna High School (Competitive) (TBD)
28
Oct 28, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) F Football @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Shenendehowa High School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Shenendehowa High School (Fall) (5:00 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7TH Football @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)