Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 49
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Jun 6, 2021
7
Jun 7, 2021
(B) V Tennis v. Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Colonie High School @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (6:30 PM)
8
Jun 8, 2021
(B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Central Park
(G) V Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) v. Albany High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Colonie High School @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
9
Jun 9, 2021
(G) V Outdoor Track Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Shaker High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Colonie High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:00 PM)
10
Jun 10, 2021
(B) V Baseball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Baseball) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
11
Jun 11, 2021
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Shen High School East Tennis Courts
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 12, 2021: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (9:30 AM)
12
Jun 12, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) v. Shaker High School (Modified) (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) @ Niskayuna High School (Silver) (11:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(B) V Baseball @ Shaker High School (1:00 PM)