Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 46
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
May 16, 2021
17
May 17, 2021
(G) V Softball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Softball) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (Orange) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (Orange) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 4, 2021: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2021
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Queensbury (7:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (7:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
19
May 19, 2021
(B) V Baseball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. South Glens Falls (6:30 PM)
20
May 20, 2021
(B) V Tennis v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. LaSalle Academy (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2021
(B) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
22
May 22, 2021
(G) V Outdoor Track Academy of Holy Names, Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) V Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-BLUE) v. Bethlehem High School (Modified) (11:00 AM)
(B) F Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Modified-WHITE) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Columbia High School, Guilderland High School, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Colonie High School (2:00 PM)