Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Columbia High School @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Columbia High School @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(B) F Football @ Colonie High School (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (5:45 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (White) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Blue) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Shaker High School (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Shaker High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
Meet - Girls Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Boys Modified 9 Cross Country
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (11:30 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country