Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Marcellus (11:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. General Brown (4:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watertown (5:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sandy Creek (Sandy Creek) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Carthage (5:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Watertown (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Indian River (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. General Brown (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Copenhagen (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lowville (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Lowville (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Watertown (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Lowville (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis Indian River, Copenhagen, Lowville, Beaver River, South Jefferson, General Brown, Carthage @ Watertown (9:00 AM)
13