Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Midlakes (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Midlakes (8:30 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) F Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Brighton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Penfield (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schuylerville (10:15 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (9:00 AM)
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Niskayuna High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Niskayuna High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
(G) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Guilderland High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) V Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Penfield (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Guilderland High School (7:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Penfield (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 13, 2024: (B) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 13, 2024: (B) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen Green) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen White) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(B) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) JV Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) 7TH Football @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 24, 2024: (G) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Football @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (G) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (B) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(G) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen Green) v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen White) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 14, 2024: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (12:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Monroe-Woodbury (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Galway, Oneonta, Mayfield, South Glens Falls, Pittsford Sutherland, Lake George, Broadalbin-Perth, Marcellus, Niskayuna High School, Cornwall, Baldwinsville, Gloversville @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7TH Football @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen Green) @ Saratoga Springs High School (Blue) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen White) v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Golf
(B) V Cross Country @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Colonie Mohawk River Park
(G) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Football v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: CBA, Albany
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Saratoga Springs High School, Averill Park High School, Ballston Spa High School, Colonie High School @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) V Golf v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen Green) v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen White) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Penfield (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Volleyball Shaker High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (8:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Victor (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(B) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen Green) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Shen White) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(B) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School, Bethlehem High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(B) F Football @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Ballston Spa High School (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Ballston Spa High School (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads (9:00 AM)
(B) V Golf @ Shaker High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Albany Academies (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Ballston Spa High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
13