Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (1:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (11:00 AM) Schenectady High School: Central Park "A" Diamond
4
Apr 4, 2024
5
Apr 5, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Troy (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Troy (4:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany High School (11:00 AM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Troy (4:30 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
11
Apr 11, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Troy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (5:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 15, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Wilton (6:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fox Lane (2:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Mamaroneck (5:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Schenectady High School (Varsity Softball) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Troy (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) F Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Suffern High School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Suffern High School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) v. (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Troy (Troy Girl's Flag Football) (7:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Rye (3:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Bethlehem High School @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (5:30 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Bethlehem High School @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Shaker High School (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 14, 2024: (B) F Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 22, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball @ TBD (TBD) Shenendehowa High School: Carrier Park
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Shenendehowa High School: FDR High School
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Shenendehowa High School: FDR High School
(G) V Softball @ Liverpool (3:00 PM) Liverpool: Carrier Park
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (5:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) F Baseball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Indian Meadows Park
(G) V Flag Football @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Dutchmen Field - Baseball @ Keenholts
(B) V Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (White) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:45 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (6:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Green) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (G) V Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Bethlehem High School @ Guilderland High School (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Bethlehem High School @ Guilderland High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Shenendehowa High School: FDR High School
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Shenendehowa High School: FDR High School
(B) JV Baseball @ TBD (10:00 AM) Shenendehowa High School: Lorenz Field (Cantine Field Complex)
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (12:30 PM)
43