Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Blue) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Lowville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Blue) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ South Jefferson (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Thousand Islands @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Thousand Islands @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Thousand Islands @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Thousand Islands @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. General Brown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:45 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Blue) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Watertown (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Watertown (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watertown (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Blue) @ South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Blue) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (White) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Swimming/Diving @ South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Beaver River (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis Copenhagen, Lowville, Beaver River, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, South Jefferson, General Brown, Carthage @ Watertown (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (11:30 AM)