Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Clay Trap Shooting (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Flag Football (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Handball (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Clay Trap Shooting (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Handball (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Rugby (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
Week 24
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Dec 10, 2023
11
Dec 11, 2023
12
Dec 12, 2023
(G) JV Basketball @ Adamson HS (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Adamson HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: South Oak Cliff HS Gym
(B) V Basketball v. Adamson HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: South Oak Cliff HS Gym
(G) V Basketball @ Adamson HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: Adamson HS Gym
13
Dec 13, 2023
(G) JV Soccer @ Lincoln HS (4:30 PM) District Wide: Sprague - Field
(B) JV Soccer (2) @ North Dallas HS (2) (5:00 PM) District Wide: Franklin Stadium
(G) V Soccer @ Pinkston HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: Sprague - Field
(B) JV Soccer @ North Dallas HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: Franklin Stadium
(B) V Soccer @ North Dallas HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: Franklin Stadium
14
Dec 14, 2023
15
Dec 15, 2023
(B) JV Basketball @ Woodrow Wilson HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: Wilson HS-Gym
(G) JV Basketball v. Woodrow Wilson HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: South Oak Cliff HS Gym
(B) V Wrestling Adamson HS, Bryan Adams HS, Carter HS, Conrad HS, Thomas Jefferson HS, Kimball HS, Lincoln HS, Madison HS, Molina HS, North Dallas HS, Pinkston HS, Roosevelt HS, Samuell HS, Seagoville HS, Skyline HS, Spruce HS, Sunset HS, WT White HS, Wilmer Hutchins @ Dallas ISD Athletics (7:15 PM) District Wide: Loos - Field House Gym
(G) V Wrestling Adamson HS, Bryan Adams HS, Carter HS, Conrad HS, Thomas Jefferson HS, Kimball HS, Lincoln HS, Madison HS, Molina HS, North Dallas HS, Pinkston HS, Roosevelt HS, Samuell HS, Seagoville HS, Skyline HS, Spruce HS, Sunset HS, WT White HS, Wilmer Hutchins, Dallas ISD Athletics @ TBD (7:15 PM) District Wide: Loos - Field House Gym
(B) V Basketball @ Woodrow Wilson HS (7:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Woodrow Wilson HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: South Oak Cliff HS Gym
16
Dec 16, 2023
(B) V Wrestling Adamson HS, Bryan Adams HS, Carter HS, Conrad HS, Thomas Jefferson HS, Kimball HS, Lincoln HS, Madison HS, Molina HS, North Dallas HS, Pinkston HS, Roosevelt HS, Samuell HS, Seagoville HS, Skyline HS, Spruce HS, Sunset HS, WT White HS, Wilmer Hutchins @ Dallas ISD Athletics (9:00 AM) District Wide: Loos - Field House Gym
(G) V Wrestling Adamson HS, Bryan Adams HS, Carter HS, Conrad HS, Thomas Jefferson HS, Kimball HS, Lincoln HS, Madison HS, Molina HS, North Dallas HS, Pinkston HS, Roosevelt HS, Samuell HS, Seagoville HS, Skyline HS, Spruce HS, Sunset HS, WT White HS, Wilmer Hutchins, Dallas ISD Athletics @ TBD (9:00 AM) District Wide: Loos - Field House Gym