Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Clay Trap Shooting (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Flag Football (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Handball (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Clay Trap Shooting (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Handball (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Rugby (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2022
29
Aug 29, 2022
30
Aug 30, 2022
(G) F Volleyball v. LANCASTER H S (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. LANCASTER H S (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LANCASTER H S (6:30 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2022
1
Sep 1, 2022
(B) F Football @ SOUTHWEST H S (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ SOUTHWEST H S (7:30 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. Samuell HS (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. SOUTHWEST H S (7:30 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
(G) F Volleyball v. Samuell HS (8:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Samuell HS (8:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2022
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
6
Sep 6, 2022
(G) F Volleyball @ CEDAR HILL H S (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ CEDAR HILL H S (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ CEDAR HILL H S (7:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2022
8
Sep 8, 2022
(B) F Football @ NORTH SIDE H S (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ NORTH SIDE H S (7:30 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2022
(B) V Football v. NORTHSIDE H S (7:30 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
10
Sep 10, 2022
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
13
Sep 13, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball v. UPLIFT EDUCATION-NORTH HILLS PREP H S (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. UPLIFT EDUCATION-NORTH HILLS PREP H S (7:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
15
Sep 15, 2022
(B) F Football v. Hillcrest HS (6:00 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
(B) JV Football v. Hillcrest HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. UPLIFT SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL H S (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. UPLIFT SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL H S (7:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Hillcrest HS (7:30 PM) District Wide: Franklin Stadium
17
Sep 17, 2022
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2022
19
Sep 19, 2022
20
Sep 20, 2022
(G) V Volleyball @ RANCHVIEW H S (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ RANCHVIEW H S (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2022
(B) F Football v. TBD (6:00 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
(B) JV Football v. TBD (7:30 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
22
Sep 22, 2022
(B) V Football @ TBD (7:00 PM) District Wide: Kincaide Stadium
23
Sep 23, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. Carter HS (6:00 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Carter HS (7:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Carter HS (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2022
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
26
Sep 26, 2022
27
Sep 27, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball @ Roosevelt HS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Roosevelt HS (7:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
29
Sep 29, 2022
(B) F Football @ Panther Creek High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Panther Creek High School (7:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. North Dallas HS (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. North Dallas HS (7:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. North Dallas HS (7:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Panther Creek High School (7:30 PM) District Wide: Wilmer-Hutchins Eagle Stadium
1
Oct 1, 2022
13