Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Auburn (White), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Skaneateles, Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) @ Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ TBD (8:30 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Green Lakes State Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (7:00 PM) Onondaga Central: Stadium
(B) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Swimming/Diving
(G) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) v. East Syracuse Minoa (ESM/Lpool) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:30 PM) Oswego: OHS Stadium Turf Field
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Spencerport (TBD)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Cato-Meridian (JV Blue Devils Football) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (7:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) @ TBD (10:30 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Valley Gymnastics
(B) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Canastota (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (5:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa, Living Word Academy, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Central Square, Oswego (TBD)
17