Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Oswego, Central Square, Auburn, Auburn (White) @ Fulton (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee, New Hartford, Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Genesee, New Hartford, Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS MAIN GYMNASIUM
(G) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ West Genesee (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Fulton @ Central Square (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:45 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Baker Gym 1&2
(G) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (9:45 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Ithaca (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM) Central Square: Central Square Turf/Stadium
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (12:15 PM) "Hall of Fame Tournament"
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf Central Square, Oswego, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn (White) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Fulton (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nottingham (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Oswego, Auburn, Central Square, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Fulton, Auburn, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Central Square, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (11:00 AM) Central Square: Central Square Turf/Stadium
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Auburn (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Central Square, Fulton @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Phoenix, Fulton, Oswego, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius, Mexico @ Central Square (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (10:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fulton (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:45 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Central Square, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (6:45 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (12:00 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School Stadium
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Auburn (White), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ TBD (8:30 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Green Lakes State Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Auburn (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
13