Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Cato-Meridian (JV Blue Devils Football) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (7:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) @ TBD (10:30 AM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Valley Gymnastics
(B) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Canastota (10:00 AM)