Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Central Square @ Oswego (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Liverpool (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) v. Liverpool (5:15 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Liverpool (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (B) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Central Square (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WHITE) @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ West Genesee (Unified B & G) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (3:45 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Oneida (3:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Syracuse City (East) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (RED) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (RED) v. Oswego (White) (5:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Rush Henrietta (4:00 PM) Webster Thomas: Webster Thomas HS
(G) V Softball @ Webster Thomas (6:00 PM)