Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Oct 1, 2023
2
Oct 2, 2023
(G) V Tennis @ Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn, Fulton, Central Square, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Oswego, Auburn (White) @ TBD (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (RED) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2023
(G) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) @ West Genesee (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2023
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer ((WHITE)) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (JD/FM Gymnastics) v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2023
CANCELLED: (G) JV Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Oswego, Baldwinsville, Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim), West Genesee, Liverpool, Mexico, Syracuse City (Syracuse City) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:30 PM) Westhill: Westhill High School Turf Stadium
(B) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Oriskany: Oriskany High School
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:10 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Whitesboro (9:50 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Cross Country @ Whitesboro (10:30 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (11:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:00 PM)