Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
April 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
27
Mar 27, 2016
28
Mar 28, 2016
29
Mar 29, 2016
30
Mar 30, 2016
(B) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
31
Mar 31, 2016
1
Apr 1, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse @ Tully (4:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2016
(B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
39
40
3
Apr 3, 2016
4
Apr 4, 2016
5
Apr 5, 2016
6
Apr 6, 2016
7
Apr 7, 2016
8
Apr 8, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2016
40
41
10
Apr 10, 2016
11
Apr 11, 2016
12
Apr 12, 2016
(B) V Golf @ Solvay (3:00 PM) Solvay: Pine Grove Golf Club
(G) V Softball @ Union Springs (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ General Brown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2016
(G) V Softball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
14
Apr 14, 2016
(B) V Golf @ Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
15
Apr 15, 2016
(B) V Golf Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) @ Weedsport (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse @ Homer (12:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
41
42
17
Apr 17, 2016
18
Apr 18, 2016
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2016
(B) V Baseball v. Westhill (Warriors) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Palmyra-Macedon (6:00 PM)
21
Apr 21, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2016
(B) V Golf @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Hannibal (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Hannibal (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
42
43
24
Apr 24, 2016
25
Apr 25, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Tully (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Westhill (1:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2016
(B) V Baseball @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2016
(B) V Baseball @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Reeves Baseball Field, Baldwinsville, NY
(B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (6:30 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (12:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2016
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
43