Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
November 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
29
Oct 29, 2017
30
Oct 30, 2017
31
Oct 31, 2017
1
Nov 1, 2017
2
Nov 2, 2017
3
Nov 3, 2017
4
Nov 4, 2017
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD)
18
19
5
Nov 5, 2017
6
Nov 6, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2017
8
Nov 8, 2017
9
Nov 9, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2017
11
Nov 11, 2017
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
19
20
12
Nov 12, 2017
13
Nov 13, 2017
14
Nov 14, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. Port Byron (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Port Byron (7:00 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2017
(B) JV Basketball @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
20
21
19
Nov 19, 2017
20
Nov 20, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Henninger (6:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Phoenix, Central Square @ Liverpool (8:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Port Byron (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Port Byron (10:00 AM)
23
Nov 23, 2017
24
Nov 24, 2017
(B) V Basketball v. Union Springs (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Union Springs (12:00 PM)
25
Nov 25, 2017
21
22
26
Nov 26, 2017
27
Nov 27, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Port Byron (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Canton, Moravia, Oswego @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (9:00 AM)
22