Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
April 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
38
31
Mar 31, 2019
1
Apr 1, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (5:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chittenango (5:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Gananda (7:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Port Byron (4:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (with Morrisville-Eaton) (10:00 AM) Cazenovia: Cazenovia College Athletic Center
(G) V Lacrosse v. Watertown (12:30 PM)
38
39
7
Apr 7, 2019
8
Apr 8, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Fabius-Pompey (3:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2019
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Lacrosse v. Tully (5:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Notre Dame, Elmira (2:45 PM) Notre Dame, Elmira: Mudville Softball Tournament Location
39
40
14
Apr 14, 2019
15
Apr 15, 2019
(B) V Baseball v. Westhill (Warriors) (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Mexico (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Holland Patent (12:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2019
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (12:00 PM) Cazenovia: Cazenovia College Athletic Center
17
Apr 17, 2019
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Westhill (1:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Westhill (1:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2019
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chittenango (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (2:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2019
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (TBD)
20
Apr 20, 2019
40
41
21
Apr 21, 2019
22
Apr 22, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2019
41
42
28
Apr 28, 2019
29
Apr 29, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Syracuse Academy of Science, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Syracuse Academy of Science, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Homer (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Tully: Tully HS Field #3- JV & JH Game Field
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Bishop Ludden (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Bolivar Rd Elem- Button Field #1
(G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Homer (6:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Pulaski (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fabius-Pompey, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fabius-Pompey, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (G) V Softball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse @ LaFayette (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Union Springs (3:00 PM)
42