Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
December 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
26
Nov 26, 2017
27
Nov 27, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Port Byron (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Canton, Moravia, Oswego @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (9:00 AM)
22
23
3
Dec 3, 2017
4
Dec 4, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. LaFayette (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. LaFayette (7:00 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Bishop Grimes Sheehan Gym
6
Dec 6, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2017
8
Dec 8, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bishop Ludden (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bishop Ludden (7:00 PM)
9
Dec 9, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) Bainbridge Guilford (Bears), Afton (Bears), Harpursville (Bears), Windsor, Homer, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Otselic Valley: Otselic Valley HS Gymnasium
23
24
10
Dec 10, 2017
11
Dec 11, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Port Byron (4:00 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2017
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 19, 2018: (B) JV Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 19, 2018: (B) V Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2017
14
Dec 14, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) (6:00 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Rome Free Academy, Marcellus, Oneida, East Syracuse Minoa, Chittenango, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ Central Square (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) Auburn, Chenango Valley, Grand Island, Holland Patent, Liverpool, Rondout Valley, Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City), Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, Johnson City, Cortland, Oswego @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
24
25
17
Dec 17, 2017
18
Dec 18, 2017
(B) JV Basketball @ Solvay (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2017
21
Dec 21, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Marcellus (7:00 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2017
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 17, 2018: (G) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 17, 2018: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) Poland @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2017
25
26
24
Dec 24, 2017
25
Dec 25, 2017
26
Dec 26, 2017
27
Dec 27, 2017
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (2:00 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (2:00 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
28
Dec 28, 2017
(G) JV Basketball @ Onondaga Central (2:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Onondaga Central (4:00 PM)
29
Dec 29, 2017
30
Dec 30, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Red Jacket (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ General Brown (12:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ General Brown (2:00 PM)
26
27
31
Dec 31, 2017
1
Jan 1, 2018
2
Jan 2, 2018
3
Jan 3, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Homer (6:30 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2018: (B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 17, 2018: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) Poland @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 18, 2018: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2018: (B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2018
6
Jan 6, 2018
27