Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
December 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
27
Nov 27, 2016
28
Nov 28, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Pulaski (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2016
(G) JV Basketball @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Phoenix (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (9:00 AM)
22
23
4
Dec 4, 2016
5
Dec 5, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Homer: Homer Junior High School
(B) V Basketball v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2016
(B) JV Basketball @ Cortland (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Hannibal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Hannibal (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cortland (7:15 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2016
9
Dec 9, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Solvay (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Otselic Valley: Otselic Valley HS Gymnasium
23
24
11
Dec 11, 2016
12
Dec 12, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2016
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 28, 2017: (G) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (2:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 28, 2017: (G) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:00 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) (6:00 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) West Genesee, Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City), Liverpool, Johnson City, Fayetteville-Manlius, Cortland, Baldwinsville @ Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (2:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
24
25
18
Dec 18, 2016
19
Dec 19, 2016
20
Dec 20, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:00 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2016
(G) JV Basketball v. Oswego (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (6:00 PM) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS gymnasium
(G) V Basketball v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Oswego (6:00 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2016
24
Dec 24, 2016
25
26
25
Dec 25, 2016
26
Dec 26, 2016
27
Dec 27, 2016
(G) JV Basketball @ Solvay (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Solvay (1:30 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2016
(G) V Basketball @ Solvay (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Solvay (9:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
29
Dec 29, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Marcus Whitman (8:30 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Moravia (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. Moravia (1:00 PM)
31
Dec 31, 2016
26