Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
February 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
29
Jan 29, 2017
30
Jan 30, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Central Square @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Solvay (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Solvay (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Phoenix, East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (7:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Chittenango (7:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2017
4
Feb 4, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Canastota (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Beaver River (10:00 AM)
31
32
5
Feb 5, 2017
6
Feb 6, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Mexico, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Marcellus @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2017
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 9, 2017: (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Solvay, Marcellus, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Oswego, Cazenovia, Onondaga Central, Phoenix @ Fulton (4:45 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Onondaga Central (10:00 AM) Port Byron: SRC Arena
(B) JV Basketball @ South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
32
33
12
Feb 12, 2017
13
Feb 13, 2017
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Homer, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ Pulaski (APW/Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2017
16
Feb 16, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Oswego, Mexico, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:30 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Hannibal (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mater Dei Academy (6:00 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2017
33
34
19
Feb 19, 2017
20
Feb 20, 2017
21
Feb 21, 2017
22
Feb 22, 2017
23
Feb 23, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Albany High School (10:00 AM)
24
Feb 24, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Albany High School (10:00 AM)
25
Feb 25, 2017
34
35
26
Feb 26, 2017
27
Feb 27, 2017
28
Feb 28, 2017
1
Mar 1, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Central Square, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA), Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ Phoenix (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
2
Mar 2, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Oswego, Auburn (4:30 PM)
3
Mar 3, 2017
4
Mar 4, 2017
35