Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
February 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
27
Jan 27, 2019
28
Jan 28, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Solvay, Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
29
Jan 29, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Homer, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball @ Notre Dame, Utica (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (6:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Homer: Homer Junior High School
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Marcellus (6:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Marcellus @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (11:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Westmoreland (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Westmoreland (5:00 PM)
29
30
3
Feb 3, 2019
4
Feb 4, 2019
5
Feb 5, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2019
8
Feb 8, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Mexico, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge), Phoenix @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal Kenney M S
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
(G) JV Basketball v. Hannibal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Hannibal (6:30 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Port Byron: SRC Arena
(B) JV Basketball @ Hannibal (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Hannibal (5:30 PM)
30
31
10
Feb 10, 2019
11
Feb 11, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:30 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2019
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (G) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge), Solvay @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Chittenango, Onondaga Central @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Chittenango, Onondaga Central @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Solvay (6:00 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Onondaga Central, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Phoenix, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Solvay (7:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2019
31
32
17
Feb 17, 2019
18
Feb 18, 2019
19
Feb 19, 2019
20
Feb 20, 2019
(B) V Basketball @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2019
22
Feb 22, 2019
23
Feb 23, 2019
32
33
24
Feb 24, 2019
25
Feb 25, 2019
26
Feb 26, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 26, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Homer, Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Mexico, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2019
28
Feb 28, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2019
2
Mar 2, 2019
33