Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
May 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
44
1
May 1, 2016
2
May 2, 2016
3
May 3, 2016
(B) V Golf v. Solvay (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Tully (6:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2016
(B) V Golf Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
5
May 5, 2016
(G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
6
May 6, 2016
(B) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Tully (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2016
44
45
8
May 8, 2016
9
May 9, 2016
(B) V Golf Westhill, Marcellus, Solvay, Cazenovia, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM) Skaneateles: Bellevue Country Club
(G) V Softball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2016
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Tully (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (6:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2016
(B) V Golf @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cato-Meridian (Cato-Meridian Blue Devils) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
13
May 13, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Tully: Tully JH Baseball Field
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Weedsport (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Weedsport (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Fulton (11:00 AM)
45
46
15
May 15, 2016
16
May 16, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2016
(B) V Golf v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2016
(B) V Baseball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:15 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (6:30 PM)
19
May 19, 2016
(B) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
20
May 20, 2016
21
May 21, 2016
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cortland (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Phoenix (1:00 PM)
46
47
22
May 22, 2016
23
May 23, 2016
(B) V Golf v. TBD (9:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Pompey Club
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2016
26
May 26, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Clinton (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Clinton (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
27
May 27, 2016
28
May 28, 2016
47
48
29
May 29, 2016
30
May 30, 2016
31
May 31, 2016
1
Jun 1, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) @ LaFayette (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ TBD (4:30 PM) LaFayette: LaFayette H S Stadium
2
Jun 2, 2016
3
Jun 3, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball (White Team) v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2016
48