Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
November 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
30
Oct 30, 2016
31
Oct 31, 2016
1
Nov 1, 2016
2
Nov 2, 2016
3
Nov 3, 2016
4
Nov 4, 2016
5
Nov 5, 2016
(G) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (11:00 AM)
18
19
6
Nov 6, 2016
7
Nov 7, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2016
9
Nov 9, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2016
11
Nov 11, 2016
12
Nov 12, 2016
19
20
13
Nov 13, 2016
14
Nov 14, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. TBD (4:00 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2016
16
Nov 16, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Weedsport (7:30 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2016
20
21
20
Nov 20, 2016
21
Nov 21, 2016
22
Nov 22, 2016
(B) V Basketball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Oswego: Frederick Leighton Elem
(B) JV Basketball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (7:00 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2016
24
Nov 24, 2016
25
Nov 25, 2016
(B) JV Basketball @ Moravia (2:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Moravia (5:30 PM)
26
Nov 26, 2016
21
22
27
Nov 27, 2016
28
Nov 28, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Pulaski (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2016
(G) JV Basketball @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Phoenix (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2016
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (9:00 AM)
22