Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
November 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
28
Oct 28, 2018
29
Oct 29, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2018
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: Chittenango HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: Chittenango HS
18
19
4
Nov 4, 2018
5
Nov 5, 2018
6
Nov 6, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2018
8
Nov 8, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2018
10
Nov 10, 2018
19
20
11
Nov 11, 2018
12
Nov 12, 2018
13
Nov 13, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2018
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball @ Red Creek (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball @ Red Creek (5:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2018
17
Nov 17, 2018
(B) V Basketball @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
20
21
18
Nov 18, 2018
19
Nov 19, 2018
(G) V Basketball @ Port Byron (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Port Byron (3:30 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2018
22
Nov 22, 2018
23
Nov 23, 2018
(G) JV Basketball LaFayette, Phoenix @ Onondaga Central (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball LaFayette, Phoenix @ Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2018
(G) V Basketball LaFayette, Phoenix @ Onondaga Central (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball LaFayette, Phoenix @ Onondaga Central (TBD)
21
22
25
Nov 25, 2018
26
Nov 26, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Homer (7:00 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Homer (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Homer: Homer Junior High School
1
Dec 1, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Oswego @ Pulaski (APW/Pulaski) (9:00 AM) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown: A-P-W High School
(B) JV Basketball v. Westmoreland (1:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Westmoreland (2:30 PM)
22