Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2016
26
Sep 26, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Cato-Meridian (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Solvay (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2016
(G) V Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (7:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2016
(B) V Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (4:00 PM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2016
3
Oct 3, 2016
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2016
(G) V Soccer @ Tyburn Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Lowville (7:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2016
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
8
Oct 8, 2016
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2016
10
Oct 10, 2016
11
Oct 11, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2016
(G) V Cross Country @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2016
(B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Pulaski (7:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Tully (9:40 AM)
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2016
17
Oct 17, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:00 PM) Marcellus: Long Branch Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:00 PM) Marcellus: Long Branch Park
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
20
Oct 20, 2016
(G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2016
(B) V Football @ Sherburne-Earlville (7:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2016
(G) V Volleyball Skaneateles, Jamesville-Dewitt, Bishop Ludden, Bishop Grimes, Hamilton, LaFayette, Homer @ Cazenovia (8:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Marathon (9:15 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marathon (9:15 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Marathon (9:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Marathon (9:15 AM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2016
24
Oct 24, 2016
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2016
(G) V Volleyball @ Homer (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2016
27
Oct 27, 2016
28
Oct 28, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. TBD (5:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2016
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2016
31
Oct 31, 2016
1
Nov 1, 2016
2
Nov 2, 2016
3
Nov 3, 2016
4
Nov 4, 2016
5
Nov 5, 2016
(G) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (11:00 AM)
18