Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marathon (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)" Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey Track Soccer Field
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer Marathon, Manlius Pebble Hill @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)"
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Homer (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Tully (3:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Cato-Meridian (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Syracuse Academy of Science (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hannibal (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Weedsport (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Football @ Dolgeville (1:30 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf v. McGraw (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Phoenix (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) V Football v. Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. LaFayette (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (11:00 AM)
13