Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
28
Aug 28, 2016
29
Aug 29, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Tyburn Academy (11:00 AM)
30
Aug 30, 2016
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (3:00 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (5:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2016
(G) V Soccer v. Tyburn Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (6:00 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2016
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2016
(B) V Cross Country @ South Jefferson (10:45 AM)
9
10
4
Sep 4, 2016
5
Sep 5, 2016
6
Sep 6, 2016
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2016
8
Sep 8, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2016
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (5:30 PM) Union Springs: U S M S and H S
(B) V Football @ Thousand Islands (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2016
(G) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Chittenango (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (5:30 PM)
10
11
11
Sep 11, 2016
12
Sep 12, 2016
(G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2016
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2016
15
Sep 15, 2016
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal Kenney M S
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2016
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2016
(G) V Cross Country v. Pulaski (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. South Jefferson (8:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Moravia (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Fabius-Pompey (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Moravia (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Solvay (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Solvay (10:00 AM)
11
12
18
Sep 18, 2016
19
Sep 19, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 14, 2016: (B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (4:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2016
(G) V Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tyburn Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2016
(G) V Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Manlius Pebble Hill: Manlius Pebble Hill School
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2016
(B) V Football @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2016
(B) V Cross Country @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
12
13
25
Sep 25, 2016
26
Sep 26, 2016
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. Cato-Meridian (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Solvay (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2016
(G) V Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (7:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2016
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Auburn (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (4:00 PM)
13