Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Red Creek (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fowler (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
Parking Lot Painting Event - Senior Class @ JE HS Grass Fields (8:45 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, Auburn, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville, Phoenix @ Weedsport (9:15 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Oswego, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, Auburn, West Genesee, Skaneateles, Waterloo, Baldwinsville @ Weedsport (9:45 AM)
(G) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Auburn, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:15 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (10:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Oswego, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Mynderse Academy, Phoenix, Auburn, Solvay, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Fairport, Waterloo @ Weedsport (10:50 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (2:00 PM)