Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 32
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
Feb 5, 2017
6
Feb 6, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Mexico, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Marcellus @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2017
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Jordan-Elbridge: Utica College
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 9, 2017: (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Solvay, Marcellus, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Oswego, Cazenovia, Onondaga Central, Phoenix @ Fulton (4:45 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2017
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Jordan-Elbridge: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ Onondaga Central (10:00 AM) Port Byron: SRC Arena
(B) JV Basketball @ South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)