Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
Jan 5, 2020
(B) V Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
6
Jan 6, 2020
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2020
(G) JV Basketball v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2020
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 9, 2020: (B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2020
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2020
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ TBD (3:00 PM) Canandaigua: Canandaigua Academy
(G) JV Basketball v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2020
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ TBD (TBD) Cazenovia: Cazenovia HS Buckley Gym
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Central Square, West Genesee, Liverpool, Southern Cayuga, Sherburne-Earlville, Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)), Canastota, Homer, Ogdensburg, Rome Free Academy, Oswego, Indian River, Watertown, Elmira, Groton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Fayetteville-Manlius, Auburn, Baldwinsville, Candor (SVEC Eagles) @ Cazenovia (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) @ TBD (8:00 PM) Canandaigua: Canandaigua Academy