Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 29
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Jan 21, 2018
22
Jan 22, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 2, 2018: POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Marcellus, Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Pulaski (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Pulaski (7:00 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Mexico @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge) v. South Seneca (6:00 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse West) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. TBD (7:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 17, 2018: (G) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Mexico (7:15 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2018
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) Pulaski (APW/Pulaski), Cazenovia, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Onondaga Central, Marcellus, Hannibal, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge), Phoenix, TBD @ Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian) @ Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (12:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (1:30 PM)