Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Mater Dei Academy: Mater Dei Academy
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ Tully (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(G) V Volleyball Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Hannibal, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Syracuse Academy of Science, Solvay, LaFayette, Homer, Bishop Ludden, Hamilton @ Phoenix (8:30 AM)
Marching Band Event @ JEHS Stadium (12:00 PM)