Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
All other modified fall sports begin @ JEMS Field (TBD)
(G) V Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marathon (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)" Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey Track Soccer Field
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer Marathon, Manlius Pebble Hill @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)"
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Homer (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) v. Tully (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
Marching Band Home Show @ JEHS Stadium (9:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Tully (3:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ Cato-Meridian (Fall) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Syracuse Academy of Science (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hannibal (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Weedsport (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Dolgeville (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ Dolgeville (Fall) (1:30 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf v. McGraw (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cortland: Gutchess Lumber Sports Park XC Trail
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Phoenix (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) V Football v. Onondaga Central (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) v. Onondaga Central (Fall) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
Fall Pep Rally @ JEHS Stadium (8:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. LaFayette (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) v. Port Byron (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (1:00 PM)
13