Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Chittenango, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Westhill, Chittenango @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
Fall Pep Rally @ JEHS Stadium (8:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. LaFayette (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) v. Port Byron (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (1:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Syracuse Academy of Science (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (1:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (1:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ TBD (TBD)
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Homer (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Homer (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ Sherburne-Earlville (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Sherburne-Earlville (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Weedsport: Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Weedsport: Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ TBD (TBD) Hannibal: HS Gym
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Pulaski (9:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cortland, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cortland, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Game Day Football) Varsity Cheerleading
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Game Day Football) @ TBD (TBD) Cicero-North Syracuse: NSJHS Archie Hall Stadium
Fill The Hill Event @ JEHS Stadium (6:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
Modified Winter I Sports Begin @ JE MS Gym (3:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17