Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
May 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
42
28
Apr 28, 2019
29
Apr 29, 2019
(B) V Tennis v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Salmon River (7:30 PM) Potsdam: Potsdam HS
30
Apr 30, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Port Byron (4:45 PM)
1
May 1, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Cato-Meridian (Cato-Meridian Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Port Byron (4:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Morrisville-Eaton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (2:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2019: (G) V Lacrosse v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: C P P High School
42
43
5
May 5, 2019
6
May 6, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. TBD (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (6:00 PM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College
7
May 7, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2019: (G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2019: (B) V Baseball v. Tully (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2019: (B) V Tennis @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2019
(B) V Tennis @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2019
(B) V Baseball v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) LaFayette: Clary Middle School
(G) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Tennis @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM) LaFayette: SRC Arena
(G) V Lacrosse @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Tully (1:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Tennis @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (11:00 AM)
43
44
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. TBD (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2019: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Onondaga Central: Varsity Baseball (use access road to the right at campus entrance)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Mexico (4:45 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (5:00 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt: CBA H S
14
May 14, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (6:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (B) V Tennis @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (with Hamilton) (6:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
(G) V Softball v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM) Cazenovia: OCC Baseball and Softball Stadiums
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. Jordan-Elbridge (White Team) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Clinton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM) LaFayette: SRC Arena
(G) V Softball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM) Cazenovia: OCC Baseball and Softball Stadiums
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. DeRuyter (7:00 PM) DeRuyter: Onondaga Community College
18
May 18, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Tully (1:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Tully (1:30 PM)
44
45
19
May 19, 2019
20
May 20, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Tully (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Cato-Meridian (Cato-Meridian Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Onondaga Central: Varsity Baseball (use access road to the right at campus entrance)
(G) V Softball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2019
(B) V Baseball v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 5, 2019: (B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) @ Pulaski (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM) Skaneateles: East Syracuse Minoa HS Stadium
22
May 22, 2019
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) v. Port Byron (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) LaFayette: Grimshaw E S GYM
23
May 23, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2019
(B) V Baseball @ South Lewis (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball (OCS/LAF) @ Mount Markham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS STADIUM
25
May 25, 2019
45
46
26
May 26, 2019
27
May 27, 2019
28
May 28, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Tully (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Westhill: Westhill High School
31
May 31, 2019
(B) MOD8/9 Baseball (Gold) @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2019
46