Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Hannibal (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Solvay (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Jordan-Elbridge (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Manlius Pebble Hill (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. McGraw (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Tully, Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Tully, Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) @ Lyncourt School (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Solvay (5:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17