Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Oct 14, 2018
15
Oct 15, 2018
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2018
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski, Fabius-Pompey, Faith Heritage, Bishop Grimes, Tully, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski, Fabius-Pompey, Tully, Faith Heritage, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Bishop Grimes @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Waterville (Hamilton/Waterville) (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2018
(G) V Soccer (LaF/OCS) @ Beaver River (3:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS /LAFAYETTE) v. Cato-Meridian (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (LaFayette/OCS) v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (OCS/Lafayette) @ Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2018
(G) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2018
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball Bishop Grimes, Cazenovia, Marcellus, Mexico, Bishop Ludden, Skaneateles, Solvay, Westhill @ Phoenix (9:00 AM)